كود الحكم اسم الحكم الدرجة الحالية الفرع
01029 وجدى نجيب عوض الله دولى القاهرة
01053 احمد خيرت محمود احمدابو النصر دولى القاهرة
01056 عماد الدين محمد عاصم دولى القاهرة
01073 وائل محمد عبد الحى دولى القاهرة
010503 هبه محمد وجيه الحديدى دولى القاهرة
010666 اسلام وحيد محمد بيومى دولى القاهرة
01043 خالد احمد محمود صقر درجة اولى القاهرة
01060 د./ وائل عبد المنعم محمد ابو العزم درجة اولى القاهرة
01067 احمد عباس عبد الرحمن الجابرى درجة اولى القاهرة
010211 محمود ابراهيم عبد العزيز درجة اولى القاهرة
010285 ايهاب عبد المنعم محمود عابدين درجة اولى القاهرة
010287 تامر رمضان عبد الفتاح ابراهيم درجة اولى القاهرة
010370 احمد محمد محمد مدبولى درجة اولى القاهرة
010371 تامر يحيى سليمان محمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010386 وليد محمد محمود عوض درجة اولى القاهرة
010657 محمد سعيد على احمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010658 محمد جمال حسين محمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010678 محمود جمال حسين محمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010683 محمد احمد الرفاعى عبد العليم احمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010685 احمد محمود فهمى محمود خضر درجة اولى القاهرة
010698 محمد صلاح الدين عبد التواب ابو سريع درجة اولى القاهرة
010745 ايه خالد عبد المحسن احمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010746 عمرو محمد زاهد حسام الدين شفيق درجة اولى القاهرة
010773 خالد احمد محمود احمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010774 على محمود على مهدى درجة اولى القاهرة
010828 محمد الامير محمد يوسف درجة اولى القاهرة
010850 محمد ايمن صالح محمد صالح درجة اولى القاهرة
010859 محمود محمد يحيى مرسى فرحات درجة اولى القاهرة
010917 كريم محمد سيد سليمان السلعوى درجة اولى القاهرة
010921 ريهام كرم عبد الودود محمد درجة اولى القاهرة
010888 مصطفى محمد مصطفى احمد درجة ثانية القاهرة
010964 احمد جمال محمد ابو العلا درجة ثانية القاهرة
0101001 ماجد محمد احمد عبد الحميد درجة ثانية القاهرة
0101012 رفعت ابراهيم محمد مصطفى درجة ثانية القاهرة
0101009 محمد خالد حسن قاسم درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101013 بيتر بخيت قمصان خير درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101017 محمد طارق يعقوب احمد درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101018 نادين اشرف محمد مدحت الفلكى درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101037 اسلام اشرف محمد احمد درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101038 محمد اشرف محمد احمد درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101143 مصطفى حسام الدين اسماعيل حسين السندوبى درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101145 عمر محسن محمد احمد درجة ثالثة القاهرة
0101231 عبد الرحمن عادل حامد بهنساوى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة القاهرة
0101232 محمد صبحى سعيد محمد البنا درجة ثالثة مؤقتة القاهرة
0101233 سهيله حمدى عواد احمد عدس درجة ثالثة مؤقتة القاهرة
010104 اشرف يوسف عبد المنعم دولى الاسكندرية
010592 وليد ابراهيم محمد محمود المشرفى دولى الاسكندرية
010221 احمد عبد الحميد السيد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010227 اسامه شوقى شعبان عطيه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010229 اسلام احمد الصفتى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010231 خالد محمد رضوان احمد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010235 محمد محمد ابراهيم محمود درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010429 طارق عبد الجواد زكى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010491 عادل ابراهيم شعبان درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010501 احمد مصطفى محمد عياد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010533 احمد خيرى احمد عطيه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010534 ياسر محمد السيد طه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010536 احمد شيكوى محمد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010556 وليد نبيل صبرى السيد محمود درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010626 محمود ماجد محمود البطيخى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010634 محمد زكريا السيد محمد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010638 محمد صلاح جوده ابراهيم احمد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010694 مروان ناجى موسى محمود ندا درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010700 رهام ممدوح احمد شون درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010725 ساره جمال جمعه السيد الشرنوبى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010733 مروان ناصر سعد عبد الحميد فتيحه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010751 اميره محمد صفر نصر اسماعيل درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010753 اسلام احمد محمد احمد رضوان درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010785 دينا احمد سيد على هانى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010812 هشام اشرف صلاح يونس حجازى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010843 احمد سعيد عبدالله خليل الديب درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010846 كرم حمدى عبد المجيد على عفيفى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010862 نورهان فتحى احمد محمد ابراهيم درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010867 مروان احمد سعد محمد الرماح درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010871 اسلام احمد سعيد السيد مهران درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010872 ايمن عوض جابر ابراهيم عوض درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010877 عمرو سامى نصيف ابراهيم درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010901 شيماء اسماعيل عبد العزيز حسن عيد درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010902 شيماء طارق احمد مصطفى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010907 محمد حسن سعد محمود حسونه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010910 محمد حسام صلاح الدين سوكه درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010914 همسه اشرف امين فكرى الليثى درجة اولى الاسكندرية
010873 محمد مصطفى محمد مصطفى الجدوى درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
010874 اسراء صلاح رمضان محمد مرزوق درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
010965 زياد اسامه بهاء الدين نور الدين الدباغ درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
010975 سلمى محمود بلال عقيد محمد درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
0101039 دينا صبرى محمد محمد حسن سالم درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
0101041 احمد ياسر عبد السلام ابو شوشه درجة ثانية الاسكندرية
010752 محمد احمد السيد احمد محمد عيد درجة ثالثة الاسكندرية
010976 على طارق احمد مصطفى درجة ثالثة الاسكندرية
0101023 شروق اشرف محمد ابو يوسف محمد درجة ثالثة الاسكندرية
0101156 كريم محمد سعيد السيد مهران درجة ثالثة الاسكندرية
0101160 محمد خالد ابراهيم محمد ابراهيم عفيفى درجة ثالثة الاسكندرية
0101234 ايه الله السيد سعيد السيد مهران درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101239 داليا هشام محمد حسن درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101240 محمد خالد محمود احمد باشا درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101241 محمد علاء عبد الحميد ششتاوى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101242 محمود اشرف خميس محمد ابراهيم درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101243 ابراهيم مصطفى عبد الله حسنين جاد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101244 نور الدين محمد قبارى جابر قبارى محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
0101245 احمد عادل عبد السلام عبد الله غانم درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الاسكندرية
010276 ايمن صلاح الدين احمد مصطفى سعد درجة اولى القليوبية
010281 امام قدرى امام سالم درجة اولى القليوبية
010735 حسام عبد المنعم على نور الدين درجة اولى القليوبية
010631 وائل ابراهيم معوض فرج درجة ثالثة القليوبية
010410 عمرو حسن على تمام دولى الغربية
010118 هيثم فؤاد ابراهيم درجة اولى الغربية
010120 محمود احمد ابو السعيد درجة اولى الغربية
010407 محمد ابراهيم السيد عبد الهادى درجة اولى الغربية
010409 محمد سمير احمد راغب درجة اولى الغربية
010411 طارق عبد السلام متولى على الجرف درجة اولى الغربية
010414 احمد عبد الحليم محمد الخمارى درجة اولى الغربية
010676 حازم همام الصباحى شتيوى درجة اولى الغربية
010704 ياسر سعد عباس غنيم درجة اولى الغربية
010737 مصطفى سمير رجب مصطفى طمان درجة اولى الغربية
010764 احمد سلامه احمد محمد ابو السعيد درجة اولى الغربية
010884 محمد عبد السلام سعد الطنطاوى درجة اولى الغربية
010896 ايه احمد ابراهيم مصطفى الحمامصى درجة ثانية الغربية
010968 ساره سمير عبد الفتاح على سليمان درجة ثانية الغربية
010997 الحسن على محمد فاخر درجة ثانية الغربية
010966 امنيه وحيد عزت محمد درجة ثالثة الغربية
010971 ياسمين محمد ابراهيم فرج زيدان درجة ثالثة الغربية
0101063 يسرا حمدى عبد الهادى متولى الطنبولى درجة ثالثة الغربية
0101116 ميار محمد جلال عبد اللطيف درجة ثالثة الغربية
0101219 مصطفى محمود احمد ابو السعيد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101220 محمد هيثم فؤاد ابراهيم الرفاعى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101221 الاء محمد عبده على نافع درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101222 حبيبه وحيد عزت محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101223 رحمه شوقى جابر الحلو درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101224 مصطفى احمد فهمى محمد عبد الملك درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101225 عبد الرحمن فكرى نصر سيد احمد البابلى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101226 كريم محمد عبد العزيز ابو سكينه درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101227 عبد الرحمن خليل فاروق محمد عبد الملك درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101228 احمد سعيد على السعيد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101229 محمد احمد السيد عبد الرحيم زايد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
0101230 محمد محمد شعبان فوده محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الغربية
010330 محمد شحاته محمد متولى دولى الشرقية
010340 ياسر محمد جمال امام دولى الشرقية
010341 هانى محمد مصطفى دولى الشرقية
010327 هيثم ابراهيم عبد السلام محمد درجة اولى الشرقية
010337 عادل عطيه صبرى درجة اولى الشرقية
010339 نصر محمد الامير درجة اولى الشرقية
010344 دعاء محمد عادل درجة اولى الشرقية
010345 محسن محمد السيد حسن درجة اولى الشرقية
010351 السيد على سعيد احمد درجة اولى الشرقية
010510 على عبد الرحمن محمود درجة اولى الشرقية
010641 احمد نبيل عبد الحميد محمد الدخاخنى درجة اولى الشرقية
010689 حاتم محمد السيد محمد سالم درجة اولى الشرقية
010690 احمد شحاته حامد عبد العزيز درجة اولى الشرقية
010796 منى محمد بدوى ابو الحديد درجة اولى الشرقية
010802 محمد محمد ابو طالب عبد العاطى درجة اولى الشرقية
010805 حسنى محمد محمد سالم درجة اولى الشرقية
010806 عبد الرحمن نبيل عبد الحميد محمد على الدخاخنى درجة اولى الشرقية
010842 عصام وجيه طاهر عبد الغفار اباظة درجة اولى الشرقية
010848 احمد مرسى خليفه مرسى درجة اولى الشرقية
010794 عتاب محمود ابراهيم محمد درجة ثانية الشرقية
010795 اسماء صبرى احمد الجبالى درجة ثانية الشرقية
010803 احمد محمد عبد العظيم شحاته درجة ثانية الشرقية
010866 دينا شعبان حسن حمد محمود درجة ثانية الشرقية
0101161 هدير امام احمد امام عبد المنعم درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101162 دينا سعيد عبد الله طلبه دنيا درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101165 احمد هشام السيد الهادى على درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101166 مؤمن هشام السيد الهادى درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101167 نبيل مصطفى وحيد محمد محمود درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101168 محمود احمد ابراهيم احمد درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101169 عبد الرحمن حسن رشاد حافظ درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101171 دينا حازم عبد الحميد محمد على الدخاخنى درجة ثالثة الشرقية
0101172 محمد محى الدين احمد ابراهيم درجة ثالثة الشرقية
010155 محمد وجيه محمد احمد البنهاوى درجة اولى الدقهلية
010463 محمد عبد الله عبد العال درجة اولى الدقهلية
010466 ابراهيم حمدى نور درجة اولى الدقهلية
010469 تامر فؤاد محمد احمد امان درجة اولى الدقهلية
010522 احمد كامل صفوان عبد الله درجة اولى الدقهلية
010607 محمد عبد المحسن محمد القبارى درجة اولى الدقهلية
010784 محمود السعيد محمد الغنيمى درجة اولى الدقهلية
010816 سماح منصور عبد العزيز راشد العزبى درجة اولى الدقهلية
010827 ايه شاكر الحسينى الغريب درجة اولى الدقهلية
010925 شيماء على عوض عبد الله عامر درجة اولى الدقهلية
010929 نسمه ابراهيم ابراهيم الخشن درجة اولى الدقهلية
010932 ابراهيم محمد عوض ابراهيم شلوف درجة اولى الدقهلية
0101215 مى سمير السيد معاطى الطوار درجة ثالثة الدقهلية
0101216 محمود سمير عبد الحق عبد الرازق حسين درجة ثالثة الدقهلية
0101237 احمد طارق محمود محمود الشرباصى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الدقهلية
0101238 عمرو احمد عبد السميع الحسينى ابو العز درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الدقهلية
0101251 عبد الرحمن وجيه السيد عبد الله محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الدقهلية
0101253 ايه اسامه السيد محمد الشباسى درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الدقهلية
0101254 محمد علاء الدين الحسينى منصور محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الدقهلية
010248 وليد انور حسيب درجة اولى كفر الشيخ
010252 ايهاب ابراهيم احمد سيد روحه درجة اولى كفر الشيخ
010391 محمد عزت عبد الهادى يونس على درجة اولى كفر الشيخ
010645 محمد فاروق عنتر ابو العمايم درجة اولى كفر الشيخ
010532 عمروعبد الله عبدالعزيزابوعلو دولى البحيرة
010500 محمد حسن محمد الزواوى درجة اولى البحيرة
010506 عصام فؤاد محمد ابو ميره درجة اولى البحيرة
010508 حسام ممدوح محمد المصرى درجة اولى البحيرة
010509 سامح محمد عامر درجة اولى البحيرة
010546 اسماعيل يونس ابو زيد درجة اولى البحيرة
010708 احمد خميس مصطفى الرحمانى درجة اولى البحيرة
010962 محمد رمضان محمد ادريس درجة اولى البحيرة
0101084 احمد محمد كامل الجويلى درجة ثانية البحيرة
0101246 محمد السعيد محمد شرف درجة ثالثة مؤقتة البحيرة
010297 هيثم السيد يس ابراهيم درجة اولى السويس
010298 احمد صابر عبد الباقى درجة اولى السويس
010300 طارق سمير حسن حامد درجة اولى السويس
010301 محمد عبد المنعم عبد العال الشربينى درجة اولى السويس
010302 احمد ابراهيم حسن درجة اولى السويس
010196 محمد مصطفى احمد محمد الجعلى دولى الاسماعيلية
010197 الشاذلى فتحى محمد درجة اولى الاسماعيلية
010329 احمد محمد عبد الحميد نوار درجة اولى الاسماعيلية
010475 محمد احمد السيد شعبان درجة اولى الاسماعيلية
010476 محمد رفعت مطر حسين درجة اولى الاسماعيلية
010261 احمد عثمان محمد محمود درجة اولى المنيا
010603 ايهاب عثمان محمد محمود درجة اولى المنيا
010612 عمر محمد عبد الرشيد محمد درجة اولى المنيا
0101218 رحاب حمدى محمد السيد درجة ثالثة سوهاج
010355 رفاعى حسن على حامد درجة اولى قنا
010426 طه محمد محمد رشاد درجة اولى قنا
010682 حامد عبد الرحيم طه ابراهيم درجة اولى قنا
010824 محمد احمد حسين اسماعيل درجة اولى قنا
0101236 حسين محمد المجيد رفاعى درجة اولى قنا
010675 محمد ابراهيم محمد حسين درجة ثانية قنا
0101067 محمود نبيل حافظ احمد درجة ثانية قنا
0101202 محمد الطاهر حسن السعدى درجة ثالثة قنا
0101206 محمود عبد الحميد حسن محمد درجة ثالثة قنا
0101207 احمد امبارك الشاذلى محمد درجة ثالثة قنا
0101208 عبد الرحمن صابر يوسف على درجة ثالثة قنا
0101209 محمد جمال الدين محمد ابو زيد درجة ثالثة قنا
0101210 ابراهيم محمد السيد عبد الوهاب درجة ثالثة قنا
01084 حمدى ربيع حسان على درجة اولى اسوان
01087 احمد محمد على حسن درجة اولى اسوان
01090 رمضان محمد مصطفى درجة اولى اسوان
010757 احمد محمد خليل محمد درجة اولى اسوان
010761 محمد قوصى حسن بسطاوى درجة اولى اسوان
01088 خالد ابو الحجاج محمد درجة ثانية اسوان
0101088 يسرا عدلى رشاد على درجة ثانية اسوان
0101049 اسلام احمد محمد على درجة ثالثة اسوان
010671 سامح محمود على منصور درجة اولى الجيزة
010744 محمد محمود منتصر ابراهيم عبد الحكيم درجة اولى الجيزة
010851 احمد محمود على منصور درجة اولى الجيزة
010747 احمد حسين رشيدى عبيد درجة ثانية الجيزة
010775 محمد سلام نصار احمد درجة ثانية الجيزة
010892 احمد جمال محمد السيد عبد الرحيم درجة ثانية الجيزة
010982 عبد اللطيف محمد على فرج فرج درجة ثانية الجيزة
010987 محمد سيد محمد مصبح درجة ثانية الجيزة
0101075 هدى سيد محمد مصبح درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101179 فاطمه حسن سعد حسن متولى درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101181 الاء مجدى محمد يوسف البلاط درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101183 مها محمد حسن الانور محمد عبد الوهاب درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101194 احمد منير محمد صالح محمد درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101195 محمد منير محمد صالح محمد درجة ثالثة الجيزة
0101186 محمد حسين عبد الحميد محمد درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الجيزة
0101235 محمد سمير عدوى عبد الغفار درجة ثالثة مؤقتة الجيزة